A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARGER BASKETBALL | |||||||||
2 | ||||||||||
3 | 2022-23 | |||||||||
4 | ||||||||||
5 | VARSITY | No. | Name | Pos. | Gr. | |||||
6 | 2 | Jaiyre Sampson | Guard | 10 | ||||||
7 | 4 | Charlie Rudolph | Guard | 12 | ||||||
8 | 5 | Jaxon Pardon | Guard | 11 | ||||||
9 | 10 | Cannen Houser | Guard | 11 | ||||||
10 | 11 | Drelyn Truesdale | Guard | 10 | ||||||
11 | 12 | Dereon Truesdale | Guard | 10 | ||||||
12 | 14 | Tyler Morris | Guard | 10 | ||||||
13 | 15 | Andrew Sinish | Guard/Foward | 12 | ||||||
14 | 20 | Derek Lanning | Guard | 11 | ||||||
15 | 33 | Grant Peters | Forward | 11 | ||||||
16 | 35 | Lane Outten | Forward | 11 | ||||||
17 | 51 | Brody Fisher | Forward | 9 | ||||||
18 | ||||||||||
19 | ||||||||||
20 | RESERVE | No. | Name | Pos. | Gr. | |||||
21 | 2 | David Callison | Guard | 9 | ||||||
22 | 4 | Briggs Pardon | Guard | 9 | ||||||
23 | 5 | Braylon McCoy | Guard | 10 | ||||||
24 | 14 | Tyler Morris | Guard | 10 | ||||||
25 | 15 | Miles Hering | Guard | 9 | ||||||
26 | 20 | Reece Vollmer | Forward | 10 | ||||||
27 | 35 | Paxton Crane | Forward | 10 | ||||||
28 | 45 | Andrew Rudolph | Forward | 9 | ||||||
29 | 51 | Brody Fisher | Forward | 9 | ||||||
30 | 55 | Caiden Abbs | Forward | 10 | ||||||
31 | ||||||||||
32 | ||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||
34 | FRESHMAN | No. | Name | Pos. | ||||||
35 | 10 | Logan Heath | Guard | |||||||
36 | 11 | Cole Lambert | Guard | |||||||
37 | 12 | Josiah Morales | Guard | |||||||
38 | 15 | Monzer Omar | Guard | |||||||
39 | 20 | Cam Meyers | Guard | |||||||
40 | 25 | Kayden Bush | Guard | |||||||
41 | 33 | Dominic Keferl | Forward | |||||||
42 | 35 | Patrick Miller | Forward | |||||||
43 | 55 | Hayden Hoover | Forward | |||||||
44 | ||||||||||
45 | Superintendent: Mr. Wayne Barker | Varsity Head Coach: Ryan Abbott | ||||||||
46 | Principal: Cleve Million | Varsity Assistant Coach: Brandon Kinsey | ||||||||
47 | Asst. Principal/Athletic Director: Dan Ginder | Reserve Coach: Alex Turnbow | ||||||||
48 | Asst. Principal/Asst. Athletic Director: Ryan Abbott | Freshman Head Coach: Chase Franz | ||||||||
49 | Asst. Principal: Kevin Fogle, Dan Lestinsky, Tanya Pickett, and | Freshman Assistant: Seth Kock | ||||||||
50 | Amy Thomas | High School Assistant: Alex Yoder | ||||||||
51 | Asst. Principal/Freshman Center: Jeremy Yates | Managers: Bruce Amstutz, Vinny Bane, | ||||||||
52 | Athletic Trainers: Steve Lubbehusen LAT, ATC Jeremy Gall and | Nathan Dicke, Julien Granados | ||||||||
53 | Deni Roller MS, LAT, ATC | |||||||||
54 | Strength and Conditioning Coach: Dan Jones CSCS, RSCC and | |||||||||
55 | Brandon Martin | Cheer Coach: Madison Stuckey | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||||
57 | Cheer Varsity Team: | |||||||||
58 | ||||||||||
59 | Cheer JV Team: | |||||||||
60 | ||||||||||
61 | Cheer Freshman Team: | |||||||||
62 |